Man vs Lake

Splits

42km

Pos Name Club Gender/Age Time
1st David Hellard British Millitary Fitness Race Team   03:55:03
2nd Robert Jackson ProwBoBob M42 04:15:00
3rd Jon Park   M31 04:23:58
4th steven ratcliffe   M39 04:28:49
5th Marc Molloy     04:29:18
6th keith fairburn Muddyrace M29 04:31:46
7th Mark Spruce   M32 04:33:36
8th Pete Rees Mudstacle M39 04:33:41
9th paul FURNESS Suffering Legends Elite M44 04:33:44
10th Daniel Gill   M37 04:36:34
11th Steve Dennett   M48 04:39:02
12th Gary Southwell   M48 04:41:37
13th Adrian Payne   M31 04:41:39
14th Emma Humphrey   F42 04:42:16
15th Christopher Durkin   M37 04:43:23
16th Joe Olley Olley M25 04:46:25
17th Conrad Rees   M41 04:47:07
18th Garry Twist   M35 04:48:03
19th David Allison UP THE BORO M53 04:48:28
20th Nick Taylor-Komar   M46 04:50:18
21st James Chapman   M31 04:52:00
22nd John Dobson   M32 04:52:06
23rd Mike Stead   M33 04:52:08
24th David Browne   M44 04:52:58
25th Mark Tomlinson No hope! M31 04:53:32
26th Craig Flynn   M29 04:53:33
27th Rob Nicholls   M29 04:54:12
28th Dean Ovel   M40 04:56:21
29th Sam Luton   M37 04:56:23
30th Andrew Pipes   M33 04:57:48
31st Stephen Tyson   M31 04:58:29
32nd David Harrison     04:58:30
33rd Stephen Temple Team Tiger M39 04:58:36
34th James Murtagh James Murtagh M25 04:59:14
35th Merlin Duff   M25 04:59:33
36th stu francis   M40 05:00:01
37th Sein Connor     05:01:17
38th Ian Knott   M24 05:01:44
39th Fabien Gathercole Fulham Rangers M37 05:01:55
40th Helen Woodley Wooferton Wunners F42 05:02:36
41st Stuart Holloway   M32 05:05:47
42nd Philip Smith Admiral pork chop M49 05:05:49
43rd Lee Horan Lee Horan M31 05:06:43
44th Anthony Spruce   M28 05:06:45
45th adam jacobs Mudstacle M32 05:06:54
46th Liam Houchen Snitzel burger M30 05:07:49
47th Dave Loveridge Energise Mud Runners M51 05:08:08
48th Jonathan Colman   M28 05:08:16
49th Jon McMahon   M43 05:08:18
50th Paul nelson Paul Nelson M41 05:08:34
51st Alan Hutchinson   M35 05:08:58
52nd Seb Bufton   M34 05:09:02
53rd Scott Wade The farm M35 05:09:26
54th michael sumner   M54 05:10:39
55th steven fell Robin's Body Rebuild M29 05:10:56
56th simon ashwell   M37 05:11:16
57th Stuart Atkinson   M40 05:11:36
58th Richard Cornell   M41 05:13:40
59th Alex Plowman   M36 05:13:48
60th Rebecca Wright Becky Wright F25 05:13:58
61st Sonja Kinna   F26 05:14:00
62nd Thomas Graham   M45 05:16:03
63rd Louise Goddard   F42 05:16:29
64th Andrew Nash   M35 05:17:21
65th Christopher Aplin   M33 05:18:06
66th Craig Myles   M40 05:18:20
67th Lee Walkingshaw   M35 05:20:38
68th Simon Teal We Don't Like Mondays M34 05:20:48
69th Alan Clark   M36 05:21:01
70th Andy Cain Pots' midnight runners M31 05:23:33
71st Adam Robinson   M28 05:24:07
72nd Kirsty Aplin   F31 05:24:41
73rd billy burns   M46 05:25:23
74th Paul Evans Paul Evans M47 05:25:54
75th Adam Chandler   M35 05:27:04
76th Gemma Chope   F36 05:27:06
77th peter winslett   M35 05:27:37
78th alex boutell   M36 05:27:42
79th Ellis Woolley   M30 05:27:51
80th Barry Simpson   M36 05:28:32
81st John Serginson better late than never M44 05:30:26
82nd Ian Burdis   M45 05:30:27
83rd ian rawlinson   M40 05:30:31
84th Peter Frederiksen   M39 05:30:40
85th Sean Redmond Aabyss M40 05:31:43
86th Tessa Jennett   F24 05:32:42
87th Wesley Dawber   M30 05:33:08
88th Marc Oldham   M40 05:34:06
89th Peter Heffernan   M31 05:34:31
90th Paul Foxcroft   M30 05:35:04
91st Michael Meegan   M35 05:35:06
92nd Ian Pipes Ian pipes M35 05:35:07
93rd Keith Axell   M35 05:35:15
94th Ash Bateman Run stupid M45 05:38:29
95th David Green   M38 05:38:31
96th Tom Eden   M25 05:39:13
97th James Kelly   M24 05:39:28
98th Rhodri Phillip   M44 05:39:52
99th Adam Stevenson   M28 05:40:06
100th Philip Lee Energise Mud Runners M43 05:42:08
101st Ollie Roffey   M30 05:43:36
102nd Daniel Bull   M31 05:43:37
103rd Adam Kelly Kelly M29 05:43:39
104th Jordan Foster   F25 05:44:24
105th Craig Heron   M31 05:45:07
106th ashley kaye   M30 05:45:18
107th Jim Abel   M36 05:45:20
108th David Ford   M44 05:45:53
109th John Pirouet   M35 05:46:33
110th Elliott Armstrong Snitzel burger M25 05:47:02
111th Matthew Kitching Matt Kitching M25 05:47:08
112th Rollo Sparkes Rollo Sparkes M28 05:47:09
113th Alice Ewen   F30 05:47:22
114th Kathryn Atherton Wooferton Wunners F40 05:47:45
115th Brian Smith Deerhhnter M42 05:47:56
116th Luis Diaz   M36 05:48:18
117th Adam Bartlett Adam Bartlett M40 05:48:19
118th Neil Bailey   M45 05:49:05
119th noel webb noel webb M34 05:49:19
120th Michael Higbee No Hands M20 05:49:42
121st Nick Hebden   M39 05:49:52
122nd Grant McKinlay   M46 05:51:53
123rd Duncan Austin Lynsted Lightning M38 05:52:16
124th Paul Sitton Lynsted Lightning M38 05:52:22
125th Debbie Sorby   F45 05:52:50
126th Aaron Maclaughlin   M34 05:52:53
127th Joshua Stephens Team RAW M29 05:53:14
128th chloe robbins muddyrace F27 05:53:21
129th James Bell The Bells. M37 05:53:43
130th Lee Cockburn El Cobo M34 05:53:46
131st Robert Pickles   M27 05:53:49
132nd Gareth Bishop   M40 05:53:50
133rd Charles Chandler Charlie Chandler M32 05:53:57
134th David Bradley   M40 05:54:36
135th Oliver Hatfield   M23 05:54:38
136th Ian Burnham   M36 05:54:46
137th Mark Rogers   M28 05:54:49
138th Mark Heffernan   M32 05:54:51
139th Ben Keen   M35 05:54:52
140th Peter Kouwenberg Ale Magnets M39 05:56:36
141st Kate Crossland Ale Magnets F31 05:56:39
142nd Stephen Hampson   M27 05:56:50
143rd Peter Buckles   M40 05:56:55
144th Christine Cuthill   F40 05:57:03
145th Dave Harvey The farm M39 05:57:08
146th Patrick Evans Looks a bit moist M31 05:57:45
147th Stephen Gerencser   M48 05:57:50
148th Nick Bowden   M48 05:58:11
149th Samuel Bowden   M22 05:58:14
150th richard watts   M51 05:58:21
151st Andrew Carmichael   M38 05:58:52
152nd Linda Morgan-Roach   F34 05:59:00
153rd Jo Shelmerdine   F27 05:59:01
154th Richard Palmer   M35 05:59:02
155th Adam Noble   M30 05:59:56
156th kevin Watts   M30 06:01:00
157th Paul Rawcliffe Paul Rawcliffe M32 06:01:48
158th Richard nicklen   M31 06:01:49
159th Tom Quinn Dirty30 M30 06:02:22
160th Carl Whitehead   M42 06:03:00
161st Benjamin Jones   M31 06:03:03
162nd John Bennett That Ginger Guy M23 06:03:09
163rd richard rose-coulthard   M30 06:03:14
164th Anthony Doolan   M28 06:03:18
165th Jamie Hoare   M31 06:05:03
166th Stuart Dixon Wiltshire Warriors M50 06:06:56
167th Sarah Bryant   F43 06:07:05
168th Gregory Ashton   M29 06:07:07
169th Paul Molyneuc   M31 06:07:12
170th Jonathan Wells Just Jonny M39 06:07:26
171st Will Walker   M38 06:07:27
172nd Richard Zoers Richard Zoers M33 06:07:36
173rd Phil Duerdin   M38 06:07:39
174th Matt Healy Dexters run M35 06:07:44
175th Martyn Roberts   M49 06:07:58
176th Karen Wood   F43 06:08:01
177th Jamie Vanstone JamieV M36 06:08:06
178th Sjoerd Wolters The Asl M37 06:08:29
179th Paul Lofthouse   M42 06:08:51
180th jonny simpson   M28 06:09:27
181st Andrew Hall   M28 06:09:30
182nd Chris Howarth   M47 06:10:55
183rd David Riddle Riddle M31 06:10:58
184th Callum Berty   M33 06:11:11
185th James Ellwood   M40 06:12:00
186th Joseph Smith jr   M44 06:12:06
187th ASHLEY schultz   M43 06:12:23
188th Tom Burton   M25 06:12:51
189th Joanna Weintritt Fitness Soul F32 06:13:21
190th Leszek Stelmachowski Fitness Soul M34 06:13:24
191st louise hobson Louise hobson F33 06:14:26
192nd= Owen Hedges   M27 06:14:28
192nd= Peter Eastham   M40 06:14:28
194th Terrence Lundy TDLundy1 M36 06:15:14
195th Jonathan Martin Snitzel burger M30 06:15:17
196th Paul Crompton   M37 06:15:22
197th Damion Houchen Snitzel burger M32 06:15:24
198th Karl Maskrey   M35 06:15:36
199th Kevin Thomas The farm M39 06:16:46
200th Sudarshan Ratnavelu Max Power! M33 06:17:30
201st Ian McHenry   M36 06:20:24
202nd matthew condon   M29 06:20:26
203rd Jon Fuller Tough Cheese M44 06:21:03
204th Dean Scoffins Tough cheese M36 06:21:07
205th David Rogers Tough Cheese M48 06:21:11
206th Bessie O'Dell   F25 06:21:19
207th Michael Rolfe   M52 06:21:47
208th Ben Marsh   M36 06:21:50
209th Paul Webster   M23 06:22:05
210th james sloan   M40 06:22:13
211th Andrzej Behal   M43 06:22:17
212th Richard Elsworthy Muddy Moles M23 06:22:27
213th James Elsworthy Muddy Moles M32 06:22:29
214th Hugo Franca   M42 06:22:34
215th Chris Jones   M35 06:23:35
216th Francis Lake Francis Lake M42 06:23:52
217th Neil Antcliffe Beertastic Ninjas M39 06:24:41
218th Neill Robinson   M34 06:25:28
219th Chris Mullins   M34 06:25:30
220th Andy McMahon Andy McMahon M50 06:26:44
221st Jamie Scanlan   M25 06:26:49
222nd Andrew Potter   M37 06:27:06
223rd Eleanor Stedman   F39 06:27:44
224th Chris King   M37 06:27:49
225th Alex Blomquist   M33 06:28:11
226th Sam Andrews   M30 06:28:33
227th Paul Andrews   M58 06:28:36
228th James Huddleston   M30 06:28:38
229th Kieran Burke   M36 06:28:40
230th Stuart Smith   M40 06:28:49
231st Bethan Evans   F31 06:29:01
232nd Iain Pink   M33 06:29:22
233rd Grant Stirling   M41 06:29:30
234th Harriet Watkins   F31 06:29:41
235th James Cowens   M31 06:29:43
236th Seth Batterby   M34 06:29:51
237th Julian Davis   M41 06:30:24
238th Andrew Vickerman Trentham RC M35 06:30:29
239th Emily Vickerman Stoke FIT F39 06:30:31
240th Graham Somers   M48 06:31:15
241st Mhairi Keil   F34 06:32:10
242nd Cameron Keil   M36 06:32:12
243rd Greg Neal   M39 06:32:23
244th Dave Zidane Mudda fudders M44 06:32:38
245th John Ife Father of ET M42 06:33:13
246th Paul Brown   M39 06:33:20
247th craig washington Time2Gain M44 06:33:39
248th Lee Hawkes   M44 06:35:22
249th Martin Loynes Martin Loynes M42 06:35:24
250th Stuart Nevin Muddy Race M42 06:35:45
251st Mark Bloice   M25 06:36:03
252nd Sam Sines   M38 06:36:05
253rd Adam Sergent   M34 06:36:46
254th Chris Cooney   M32 06:36:49
255th Laura Bartlett   F28 06:36:50
256th Emily Hollands Time2Gain F33 06:37:20
257th Hariet Burnett   F35 06:37:21
258th Christine Maier Time2Gain F34 06:37:23
259th Martin Dagnall Seth & Noah's dad M42 06:37:41
260th Richard Smith Muddy Race M32 06:37:55
261st Jonathan Chapman   M31 06:37:56
262nd Nathan Gorman   M34 06:38:40
263rd Adam Babbage   M31 06:39:05
264th Damien Tompkins   M38 06:39:08
265th david burgess   M44 06:39:35
266th Darren Thomas legendary calves M38 06:39:49
267th Andrew Carron Legendary calfs M37 06:39:51
268th Mark Swainson   M34 06:40:07
269th james newman   M37 06:40:23
270th Toby Noel   M36 06:40:25
271st Tim Brooks   M36 06:40:27
272nd carl james   M46 06:40:43
273rd robin barrie Robin's Body Rebuild F27 06:40:55
274th Jonny Tooze   M50 06:41:10
275th Jeff Day The farm M31 06:42:37
276th Samuel Starmer   M39 06:43:14
277th Alasdair Kennedy Witlshirewarrios M20 06:43:16
278th Andrew Hayes   M25 06:43:50
279th Luke Porteous   M24 06:43:52
280th George Mosey the missing links M31 06:45:05
281st Martin Staehr The Missing Links M30 06:45:09
282nd Karl Wilkinson Missing links M34 06:45:11
283rd Stephen Greening Stephen M29 06:45:39
284th Jason Stephenson   M46 06:47:51
285th Ben Taylor Aabyss M29 06:50:00
286th Trevor Smith SmizzDog Racing M31 06:50:08
287th Chris Adams   M33 06:50:11
288th James Cochrane   M27 06:50:45
289th Christopher Clarke   M30 06:51:04
290th Oliver Bush Bush on Legs M30 06:52:49
291st alan bland   M42 06:53:50
292nd Jonathan Hunt Yorskhire Rogues M43 06:54:15
293rd Nicholas Tolson Yorskhire Rogues M36 06:54:17
294th Adam Hampson   M29 06:56:05
295th Robert Stewart   M41 06:56:45
296th Adie Monk Jamie and Adie's Mid-life Crisis M39 06:57:05
297th Jamie Stevens Jamie & Adie's Mid-Life Crisis M37 06:57:10
298th Edward Drucquer Yorskhire Rogues M35 06:57:16
299th Peter McNulty   M40 06:57:24
300th Agata Piatkowska   F31 06:57:50
301st Damon Carter   M49 06:58:13
302nd Richard Cornick   M46 06:58:16
303rd Evan Brown Burpees are great!! M40 06:58:54
304th Alistair Stokes Men of Crowle M36 07:00:20
305th Paul Chase Men of Crowle M38 07:00:21
306th Jonathan Purves Men of Crowle M41 07:00:22
307th Terri Hatfield   F56 07:00:34
308th James O'Brien Team OB M42 07:00:45
309th Lorraine Lewis   F31 07:01:34
310th Charlotte Woodhouse Ale Magnets F37 07:01:41
311th David Tuffen Ale Magnets M20 07:01:43
312th Chris Terry Yorskhire Rogues M45 07:02:24
313th nige parr   M46 07:04:01
314th andrea wadcock   F39 07:04:02
315th Robert Gregory   M43 07:04:15
316th David Dawber   M53 07:04:38
317th Graham Cooper   M30 07:04:41
318th Kristian Mcdermott   M33 07:04:43
319th Albert Kurniadi   M29 07:05:09
320th David Sharples   M31 07:05:10
321st James Lambeth   M36 07:05:51
322nd Greg Unthank   M47 07:05:55
323rd ben Chipperfield Team Bear M34 07:06:17
324th Bobby Tuffin Team Bear M25 07:06:22
325th Roy Lunt   M45 07:06:45
326th Toby Pearce   M36 07:07:49
327th Gwyn Williams   M47 07:07:53
328th Thomas Hughes DJ Delights M38 07:08:50
329th Ruben Silva Rojo Ruben Silva Rojo M37 07:09:17
330th kirsty naylor   F33 07:10:20
331st Nicola Jenkins JDW Fitness F39 07:10:23
332nd Simon Parnaby   M33 07:12:31
333rd Danny Austin   M33 07:12:33
334th Malcolm Dunne   M56 07:12:38
335th Emma Wilson Wilson F27 07:13:00
336th Mary Welsh   F33 07:13:35
337th Peter Jesson   M24 07:13:46
338th Laura Washington Time2Gain F39 07:14:11
339th Steve Dennis   M39 07:14:34
340th Abigail Hills   F35 07:14:36
341st Rob Staff   M44 07:15:17
342nd Paul Birr   M45 07:16:09
343rd Jarnail Bal Friends M30 07:16:12
344th Ross Angove   M27 07:16:16
345th Jesvir Dhillon Friends M31 07:16:18
346th Simon Turner   M41 07:16:27
347th paul robinson   M43 07:16:39
348th Mark Lobb   M31 07:17:05
349th Daniel Watson   M29 07:17:22
350th Stephen Wroe   M28 07:17:26
351st Anthony Horrox   M29 07:17:33
352nd luke morton   M28 07:17:47
353rd Scott MacMichael Gallusness.com M35 07:19:02
354th Robert Cole Cavalry Crusaders M35 07:19:52
355th Stephen Oxborrow   M43 07:20:43
356th david steadman   M34 07:20:46
357th Kevin Laughton-Zimmerman   M37 07:21:07
358th Lee Scutchings Mudda Fudders M35 07:21:24
359th Kevin Anderson Mudda Fudders M35 07:21:26
360th Stuart Knott Men of Crowle M38 07:22:05
361st Benjamin Rogers Men of Crowle M39 07:22:06
362nd chris brown   M32 07:23:53
363rd Damian Eddyshaw Damo mountain destroyer M39 07:25:58
364th Jamie Shattock   M25 07:27:12
365th Paul Williams   M36 07:28:46
366th Mark Cussons   M47 07:28:49
367th Simon Harding   M38 07:29:22
368th Robin labesse MHSC M27 07:29:46
369th Josh Feuz Rusthead runners M25 07:30:42
370th michael thomasson rust head runners M25 07:30:43
371st Michael Strange Mike S M41 07:33:36
372nd Sally Scott   F37 07:33:37
373rd Jocelyne James   F37 07:33:39
374th Emma Strange Emma S F37 07:33:42
375th Joel Scott   M37 07:33:43
376th Ian Parker   M34 07:35:12
377th Neil Praine   M38 07:35:14
378th Luan Barrie   M31 07:35:39
379th Simon Tague   M31 07:35:45
380th Craig Mitchell Mad Mitchell M44 07:36:10
381st jaime greenwood   M42 07:36:13
382nd Andy Stannard   M37 07:36:15
383rd Curtis Butterworth   M43 07:36:39
384th Richard Yeomans   M43 07:36:42
385th DAWN DANIELS DAWN DANIELS F44 07:36:56
386th Mike Culshaw   M43 07:37:28
387th Matthew Morgan Morgan Went Running M33 07:39:28
388th Jonathan Went Morgan Went Running M33 07:39:36
389th David Fisher Team Tiger M46 07:39:52
390th Robbie Warden Team Tiger M39 07:39:54
391st Andy Caunce   M27 07:40:37
392nd Oliver Gyte   M27 07:40:39
393rd Andrew Milne   M29 07:40:41
394th Ryan Jones   M28 07:43:39
395th paul timms   M38 07:45:20
396th debbie timms   F40 07:45:22
397th Natalie Noon   F29 07:45:30
398th Duane Rutland Mountain Goats M47 07:45:38
399th Liam Noon   M30 07:45:40
400th Gary Else   M40 07:45:47
401st Matthew Atkinson   M34 07:45:50
402nd Paul Martin   M40 07:45:54
403rd Martin Benson   M42 07:45:56
404th Mark Houghton   M41 07:45:58
405th Paul Page   M38 07:46:21
406th Stephen Fruzynski fruzynski M28 07:47:12
407th Derrick Wess   M30 07:47:31
408th Sarah Newby   F45 07:48:55
409th Alison Phillips   F47 07:48:57
410th Rob Holland   M60 07:49:36
411th Cathy Thompson   F57 07:49:39
412th Paul Sheeran Paul Sheeran PT M31 07:49:45
413th Michael Givens   M45 07:51:50
414th mark givens   M41 07:51:53
415th Nicola O'Riordan   F47 07:51:58
416th Ben Biggs Ben Biggs M43 07:52:01
417th Paul haynes   M48 07:52:07
418th Barry Smeaton   M43 07:52:28
419th Louise Laing Lulu vs Lakes F42 07:52:29
420th Rob Hyde   M35 07:52:42
421st Benjamin Howard Benjamin Howard M25 07:53:16
422nd Daniel Woodford   M32 07:53:18
423rd Adam Edwards   M28 07:57:50
424th joe squibb Mudda Fuddetrs M40 07:57:51
425th Steven Pepper Mudda Fudders M30 07:57:53
426th Daniel Mallett   M25 07:58:12
427th gavin storey   M45 07:58:15
428th Marc Pugh   M34 07:58:25
429th Troy Midwood Aabyss M37 07:59:50
430th Andrew Allen Aabyss M40 08:00:02
431st Nick Harvey-Bain   M45 08:01:16
432nd Robert Gregitis   M41 08:01:17
433rd Ben O'Donegan Ben O'Donegan M37 08:01:19
434th Jason Kenney   M45 08:01:22
435th nicola wood   F42 08:02:05
436th edwin johnson   M39 08:02:10
437th Michelle Prior   F43 08:02:14
438th Lynn Tuffen Ale Magnets F45 08:02:50
439th Debra Brennan Debi Brennan F48 08:02:55
440th Brendan Blaylock Brendan Blaylock M47 08:03:03
441st kieron smithson Team Muddy Race M33 08:04:05
442nd Teresa Pringle   F35 08:04:16
443rd Natasha Kearey   F29 08:05:27
444th Joanne Knight Team Ram F36 08:05:30
445th Thomas Mann   M31 08:07:06
446th Rhys Dowling   M35 08:07:08
447th Martin Hargreaves Muddy Madness 2016 M33 08:07:10
448th Craig Atkinson   M27 08:09:02
449th Wendy Georgeson   F41 08:11:48
450th Caroline Haney   F41 08:11:50
451st Katy Fryer   F44 08:11:54
452nd Claire Johnson FitnFilthy F28 08:13:23
453rd Daniel Cage FitnFilthy M34 08:13:28
454th Donna Elsom   F37 08:13:56
455th Michael hales   M41 08:14:08
456th Magdalena Mazurewicz Mudchester Mudslingers F33 08:15:15
457th Andrew Perry   M42 08:15:51
458th MICHAEL KUNDU Muddy Race M39 08:26:29
459th Abbie Dagg Time2Gain F40 08:26:34
460th andy bentham   M32 08:32:36
461st Janette Croft   F34 08:36:56
462nd Jemma Bates   F32 08:39:55
463rd Jenni Whatley   F35 08:40:37
464th Carl Graham Muddy Race M45 08:41:05
465th Gary Hibberd   M47 08:41:09
466th Aseer Akhter   M31 08:41:14
467th Craig Hayward   M37 08:44:12
468th Jamie Rae   M29 08:44:15
469th Lee Mathison Team Tiger M40 08:46:18
470th Anthony Walwyn   M49 08:46:40
471st Ian Smedley   M59 08:47:46
472nd Jon Hillyer Energise Mud Runners M46 08:51:47
473rd Monika Lee Energise Mudrunners F40 08:51:53
474th Rebecca French   F28 08:52:03
475th SHAUN PEARSON   M46 08:53:14
476th DARREN SMITH   M28 08:53:19
477th BARRY CLARKE   M44 08:54:42
478th Katerina CLARKE   F46 08:54:52
479th stephanie morgan   F36 09:05:37
480th Daniel Bowden   M35 09:05:38
481st Kristian Morgan   M39 09:05:42
482nd nathan turner   M38 09:06:37
483rd Catherine Berry   F38 09:06:39
484th Benjamin Goodhew #B M25 09:11:36
485th Edward Smith #B M28 09:11:42
rtd Leanne Clifford   F29  
rtd Kerry Gowen Energise Mudrunners F42  
dnf Mel Rogers   F44  
rtd Matthew Dugdale   M23  
m1-3 rtd Kevin Harvey acorns childrens hospice M41  
dnf Terry Vangasse Tough Cheese M36  
dnf David Gilbert David Gilbert M50